(NCM) Kp3-N-3D image
Premium
(NCM) Kp3-N-3D
@phatboidagreat1
United States, North Carolina
featured

1

featured

bangers

38

bangers

FeaturedPopularAllPlaylists
This is Not A Game

This is Not A Game

(NCM) Kp3-N-3DAfrica B@slywizzie5🤘

180 Plays

4 days ago

NCM Fuck Da World Freestyle

598 Plays

21 Nov 2024

shake Ya Rump

shake Ya Rump

(NCM) Kp3-N-3DAfrica BBULLY🐾

208 Plays

1 day ago

shake it 4 me mommy video

434 Plays

16 Jul 2025

Marry Me Ft. Africa B.

Marry Me Ft. Africa B.

(NCM) Kp3-N-3DAfrica B

393 Plays

18 days ago

Fetish 4 Fashion

Fetish 4 Fashion

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

173 Plays

6 months ago

Fiji

Fiji

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

311 Plays

16 days ago

Donk video

Donk video

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

104 Plays

7 months ago

35 Minutes Vol.2

35 Minutes Vol.2

(NCM) Kp3-N-3DAfrica BBULLY🐾

366 Plays

9 days ago

she a thug video

she a thug video

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

46 Plays

23 days ago

Pillow Talk

Pillow Talk

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D(NCM) DoktaFreakvsKRAZI@slywizzie5🤘Empress Tadaa

411 Plays

13 days ago

Zip it

Zip it

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

37 Plays

22 days ago

Blow ya Trumpet

Blow ya Trumpet

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

65 Plays

26 days ago

F**K What They Saying Pt 2 ft KP3-N-3D (Tap-In Freestyle)

F**K What They Saying Pt 2 ft KP3-N-3D (Tap-In Freestyle)

(NCM) DoktaFreakvsKRAZI(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

90 Plays

5 days ago

Racks Ft Africa B.

Racks Ft Africa B.

(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

53 Plays

27 days ago

LIQUID ft Kp3-n-3D x Slywizzie5🤘

LIQUID ft Kp3-n-3D x Slywizzie5🤘

(NCM) DoktaFreakvsKRAZI(NCM) Kp3-N-3D@slywizzie5🤘

132 Plays

5 days ago

Miss My Dawgs ft.Africa B.

50 Plays

1 month ago

RACKS Ft.Africa.Bunny

RACKS Ft.Africa.Bunny

(NCM) Kp3-N-3DAfrica B

1,071 Plays

28 days ago

Laughing At You Hatters video

87 Plays

1 month ago

Bop It - Kp3-N-3d feat. IllWill Galaxy Da Boss

Bop It - Kp3-N-3d feat. IllWill Galaxy Da Boss

illWill Galaxy Da Boss(NCM) Kp3-N-3D

116 Plays

17 days ago

198.4k
Total plays
2.7k
Followers
2.04k
Following
They call me Big Petey And some people have split personalities with two three or four different types me on special I have four and big pee d is in charge of all of them so you have KousinPete he is so immature but when it's time to take care of business he's on top of his a game he likes to do comedy but next you have Petey wheat straw devil son-in-law and he don't play he the one that you don't piss off dope boy / murder-for-hire type dude. thing you have phatboidagreat1 he is a heavy Chevy chain swinging dope swinging talking s*** mother f***** he specializing this trapping and make money. then you have kp3 he is like the kid in the group The baby gangster his hooks be amazing and when he find his flow he goes off and of course you have me big pee d I'll run the show I'm the one that tell them to go stay and sit their ass down these are the voices in my head and I specialize in all of them when I'm just lazy as f***I love doing collapse and I can just about vibe with anything as long as I feel the energyPete