Gas β½οΈ
Tag This β
Respect π€π€
nice work fam welcome to the app π―keep pushing for greatnessπ₯
π₯π₯π₯π₯
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
Your verses are like a lyrical workout! The strength is in the persistence! π€πͺ
Keep grinding β
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
Word Up β¬οΈ
Word Up β¬οΈ
Word Up β¬οΈ
Word Up β¬οΈ
Word Up β¬οΈ
Word Up β¬οΈ
Killed it! π―
Killed it! π―
Killed it! π―
Killed it! π―
Killed it! π―
Killed it! π―
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
Leave a comment
Cookin' π¨βπ³ On the Low π€« Killed it! π― Respect Homie πͺ Keep Killin it Diggity π€ RidKiD CTTZ2FOR1 Fam π₯ Bars: Dope π₯ Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Dope π₯
Gas β½οΈ Tag This β Respect π€π€ nice work fam welcome to the app π―keep pushing for greatnessπ₯ π₯π₯π₯π₯ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Respect π€π€ Killin it π #MDKHPSO DOPE π SICK π» Bars: Dope π₯ Delivery: Dope π₯ Impression: Dope π₯
Perfect π― Perfect π―π«‘Respect π€πΎπ€πΎπ«‘π―Grace & Peace ππΎππΎ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
I'm feeling this β€οΈ I'm feeling this β€οΈ I'm feeling this β€οΈ Let's mfkn gooo family π― Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
good freestyle broπ―π«‘ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
FIRE π₯
BALLER π ISSA MOVIE π₯ BALLER π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
BLESSED π Love β€οΈβπ₯ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Your verses are like a lyrical workout! The strength is in the persistence! π€πͺ Keep grinding β Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Respect! You're making waves with your music! ππΆ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
I feel it! π€π€ On Freeze π₯Ά Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Damnnnn πͺοΈ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
On Freeze π₯Ά On Freeze π₯Ά Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Word Up β¬οΈ Word Up β¬οΈ Word Up β¬οΈ Word Up β¬οΈ Word Up β¬οΈ Word Up β¬οΈ Killed it! π― Killed it! π― Killed it! π― Killed it! π― Killed it! π― Killed it! π― Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―