Π‘old af π₯ΆΠ‘old af π₯ΆISSA MOVIE π₯ISSA MOVIE π₯Π‘old af π₯ΆBomb π£ISSA MOVIE π₯ISSA MOVIE π₯
Yeah fuk yesterdays are throwaways Π‘old af π₯Ά
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
I'm feeling this for real π― .
Slime π€
BOMB! π§¨
Cookin' π¨βπ³
Yo, this goes hard for real π―.
I love the flow forreal.
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
Respect π€π€
BLESSED π
You UP π
Cookin' π¨βπ³
You UP π
BLESSED π
Respect π€π€
You UP π
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
Leave a comment
On Freeze π₯Ά Slime π€ I'm feeling this β€οΈ Woke π§ Hard π SLEPT ON π΄ Future track Respect π€ π€ SHOTS FIRED π« Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
WAKE EM UP π£οΈπ Sickkkk π€§π¦Ύπ₯π― Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
This the best I heard on this track. Good work π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Π‘old af π₯ΆΠ‘old af π₯ΆISSA MOVIE π₯ISSA MOVIE π₯Π‘old af π₯ΆBomb π£ISSA MOVIE π₯ISSA MOVIE π₯ Yeah fuk yesterdays are throwaways Π‘old af π₯Ά Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
I'm feeling this for real π― . Slime π€ BOMB! 𧨠Cookin' π¨βπ³ Yo, this goes hard for real π―. I love the flow forreal. Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
The potential is there, but you didn't fully amplify the vibes in this track! π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Stay lit β‘ Stay lit β‘ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Boujee π² Bomb π£ RELAX π₯΅ Slime π€ BOMB! 𧨠Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Champion π Money πΈ Legend! π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Respect π€π€ BLESSED π You UP π Cookin' π¨βπ³ You UP π BLESSED π Respect π€π€ You UP π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Keep grinding β Dig it π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Slatt π― Hard π Respect π€π€ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Respect π€π€ ISSA MOVIE π₯ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Great π Delivery: Great π Impression: Great π
DOPE π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Money πΈ Bars: Great π Delivery: Great π Impression: Great π
Killed it! π― Bussin π₯ CAKE π° Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Killed it! π― Bussin π₯ CAKE π° Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
I feel it! π€π€ Damnnnn πͺοΈ Drip π§ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―