Keep it good Baby G and always show love. protect on the Block and Gb need you. join my crew. I want to help you build. check out my music and if you like it i can help you be better!!!
Bars: Perfect π―
Delivery: Perfect π―
Impression: Perfect π―
Leave a comment
Champion π thanks people Bars: Great π Delivery: Great π Impression: Great π
60mph.. Good artistic input Lil AkT.. Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Keep it good Baby G and always show love. protect on the Block and Gb need you. join my crew. I want to help you build. check out my music and if you like it i can help you be better!!! Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Aaaaaaaaaaaaeeee
Wild I feel it! π€π€ Bars: Great π Delivery: Dope π₯ Impression: Dope π₯
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
LIT π₯ BLESSED π Gas β½οΈ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Cute π§Έ Bars: Can improve π Delivery: Can improve π Impression: Can improve π
Hard π Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Money πΈ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Great π Delivery: Dope π₯ Impression: Dope π₯
Word Up β¬οΈ No Bars: Dope π₯ Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Dope π₯
Bars: On point π― Delivery: On point π― Impression: On point π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
You UP π
GANG GANG π€ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―
Respect π€π€ Keep grinding β Bars: Dope π₯ Delivery: Dope π₯ Impression: Dope π₯
WAKE EM UP π£οΈπ
FIRE π₯ FIRE π₯ Bars: Perfect π― Delivery: Perfect π― Impression: Perfect π―