Medusa

0:00
0:00
Medusa

bad company we run this rap shit adili We run this rap shit salim We run this rap ship we ain't got hurry we still on right trip. m.o.b we run this rap shit cosusine 42 we run this rap shit Costa Viper we run this rap shit Nesto , Mike t we still on right trip. nigga they want to kill me they don't know I have been dead, they want bury me in white sand they don't know I'm cancer in my own name. I have been doing this game more than you ever had mentality I'm kratos nigga u still hadeos growing up young nigga before it's late. I have seen your future you can't tell a tale the world is changing nigga too bad you can't even learng you have awaken the Beast, ndorey Savage that's my inner name I know you want me into ur song, I really appreciate my hommie, one things I want u learn, u gotta learn my code, it's not about song (to me) when it comes into rap dom, it about something that brings really hopes, listen "Hey I am Amani " I know I really inspire you in that song, I have been telling you million time, u gotta write song that tells story,story that sell story now I can understand u why u r so dummy hommie u in perfect mode. and perfection my hommie that's not my code, (hahaha) u no why they call me savage, coz I don't think an average u still think rap in Swahili that's a really talent too bad explain a lot why you can't say proper Savage (hahaha) nitajie ngoma kali kali kuliko kero ukitaja hata tano walaahi nakupa hero, utasema ela ya studio sikuwanayo, baasi tuma hzo rap voice ulizoandikiwa na chief Dalo .(Hahahaha) ngoja nikutoe machicha.x3 here we go!!! fanya unachojua mziki minafanya mziki, halafu hata sichani sana, mmhhh battle na Rapbattle me, still umenishindwa unasema ndoroma nakaza sana, mziki speed ya mkiki na wewe unapenda kick hivi utaweza kweli kushindana na wana, usije tumia hirizi, ukasema mziki haulipi, pindi wana wakakupiga gwala,(teh teh teh) unajua nini unataka? usije ukapata mwisho wa siku. ukajikuta unapata laana, kiswahili sio kma ni riziki bali hakiliki ndio maana sikipendi sana kingereza kwako najisi kukitamka tu unapanick, bro utaweza kweli kwenda kwa obama, (hahah) sikia, Ngoma kali top 10 (kero) ngoma kali top 5(kero) ngoma kali top 1(nah....zero) ndio maana nakwambia bro, im your hero. unanafasi kubwa ya kujichanga sana, usije iba pete ya mama bro, wewe sio nasibu, wewe ni san beezy na bado unakula kwa mama. X

1 Comments

Leave a comment

Author
6 years ago

See track description

User avatar
2.97k
Total plays
253
Followers
367
Following

You may also like