(tt$) Truthful Wavez image
(tt$) Truthful Wavez
@truthfulwavez
bangers

8

bangers

FeaturedPopularAllPlaylists
Truth Tellers Coming

Truth Tellers Coming

(tt$) Truthful Wavez

182 Plays

5 months ago

a MF g

a MF g

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.👑KT The Biggest StepperP.I.M.P BLITZ LRPDYokitch(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(tt$) Truthful Wavez

1,203 Plays

1 month ago

what you waiting for

what you waiting for

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(tt$) Truthful WavezZammP.I.M.P BLITZ LRPDExeterz Finezt L.R.P.D.(P.i.m.p)Chaotic Da SlumpGod aK47▪︎kidos(P.!.M.P) MISTA SKIPPA

1,309 Plays

1 month ago

concrete jungle cypher

concrete jungle cypher

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(P.!.M.P) MISTA SKIPPA(P.i.m.p)Chaotic Da SlumpGod (P.I.M.P) DJ Edsin(P.I.M.P) Lord Chaos(tt$) Truthful WavezYokitchDirty Dollarz Daniels

2,910 Plays

2 months ago

stronger than ever

stronger than ever

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(P.!.M.P) MISTA SKIPPA(tt$) Truthful WavezYokitch(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(P.I.M.P) DJ Edsin(P.i.m.p)Chaotic Da SlumpGod Zamm(P.I.M.P) Lord Chaos(tt$) Truth Seven

2,546 Plays

2 months ago

deep soul

deep soul

(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(P.!.M.P) MISTA SKIPPAExeterz Finezt L.R.P.D.(tt$)Tommy Stephens(P.i.m.p)Chaotic Da SlumpGod (tt$) Truth Seven(tt$) Truthful Wavez

2,391 Plays

2 months ago

Seahawks gon win yeah

Seahawks gon win yeah

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(tt$)Tommy StephensExeterz Finezt L.R.P.D.(tt$) Truthful Wavez(tt$) Truth Seven

1,342 Plays

5 months ago

truth teller$ soul beat

truth teller$ soul beat

(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(tt$) Truthful Wavez(tt$)Tommy StephensExeterz Finezt L.R.P.D.(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.

882 Plays

5 months ago

wake em up and then put em to sleep team cypher

wake em up and then put em to sleep team cypher

(tt$) Truthful Wavez(tt$) Truth Seven(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(tt$)Tommy Stephens

241 Plays

6 months ago

welcome to truth teller$ cypher

welcome to truth teller$ cypher

(tt$) Truthful WavezAstro(tt$)Tommy Stephens(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.

745 Plays

6 months ago

What it do my ninja

What it do my ninja

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(tt$) Truthful Wavez

657 Plays

6 months ago

everybody get on this

everybody get on this

(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(tt$) Truthful Wavez(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.

1,133 Plays

6 months ago

this one

this one

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(tt$) Truthful Wavez

791 Plays

6 months ago

Arrest

Arrest

(tt$) Truthful Wavez

49 Plays

6 months ago

truth teller$ cypher

truth teller$ cypher

(tt$) Truthful Wavez(Lr$) pimp tt$ spit$ raw(tt$) Truth Seven(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.

1,973 Plays

6 months ago

truth_teller$_cypher_

truth_teller$_cypher_

(tt$) Truthful Wavez

16 Plays

6 months ago

quick fix

quick fix

(tt$) Truthful Wavez

14 Plays

6 months ago

cypher @tacomajoka/@truthfulwaves

cypher @tacomajoka/@truthfulwaves

(LR$)Tacoma joka P.I.M.P.(tt$) Truthful Wavez

557 Plays

7 months ago

Gang House  (22:01:37)

Gang House (22:01:37)

(tt$) Truthful Wavez

26 Plays

7 months ago

shots fired beat

shots fired beat

(tt$) Truthful Wavez

41 Plays

7 months ago

20.66k
Total plays
341
Followers
413
Following
I got love for all artists speak your truth just my phone and Bluetooth speakers