rap is a game
ya its rah rap is a game where we gain name fame these bloody lame wanna cry try better be on track money all they want still hustle on my mind ya rap is a game baby play it right and it might land u good somewhere everywhere my shadow u r there I found still i cant describe many time to pass by bass on my car volume up driving 🚗 down the lanes songs on the list missed the lanes where I used to pass by glasses r open but rocks aren't visible stars are bright right I made it bright vibes are good should we travel across the sky eye on me all I see is you come on lit on fire 🔥 time is stopped batee karne hai vese jese unke anjaam ho rap karu desi par videshi vale vibes bro I'm low now low-key but have to make on bay my bae I will c u soon sun mera gaana baje har bar mei akbar dekh aaj ki taja khabre khabre aati kae jo suni hai voe use jaada to faltu man tu kaam apna asli vo farsh se fisli (oh man so silly ) bijli mere verse se khadki bhadki aangar mene kae tu vae abhi bhi mei hu on top bro pop i popped n im not gonna stop 2 pac wali vibes I'm on the sky zamane se mei high eye on me zara Gucci I don't care im all black jsee future flow rakta constant jese stabilizer bro rukna nahi bas behte rehna kehte rehna mere bare mei gossips I dnt care tumse aage isliye banate mere baare mei baate kya khate najane kon kon si bate banate baat mei koe dum nahi ya bhai k slangs bhi tu check kar (hard bro) bane mei bada chote kar tu sabhar time time ki baat hai baaki sab aat hai heart hai bro big heart with good nature pateli nahi marte khote apni chali to teri jaali sab sat rakhe hum badte aage tere jese jalne wale sau par fir bhi hum ek tu bhi dekh humari growth bro we can't stop im all the way up .. bas jae jaha jaana hai maana hai yar use bas ab voe hai rab
You may also like

Leave a comment
See track description ↑
I'm in a crew already
join my crew member me bantai fan no.5 join pls
aap ke number mil skte hai kya
@sunnynawariya uske jesa gaya apne
aapne dino jesms kiyu likha
@sunnynawariya ty so much bro
bahi ek numberr
@shloki yes
ha rap game he
ha
nhi yar
number send