rap is a game

0:00
0:00
rap is a game

ya its rah rap is a game where we gain name fame these bloody lame wanna cry try better be on track money all they want still hustle on my mind ya rap is a game baby play it right and it might land u good somewhere everywhere my shadow u r there I found still i cant describe many time to pass by bass on my car volume up driving 🚗 down the lanes songs on the list missed the lanes where I used to pass by glasses r open but rocks aren't visible stars are bright right I made it bright vibes are good should we travel across the sky eye on me all I see is you come on lit on fire 🔥 time is stopped batee karne hai vese jese unke anjaam ho rap karu desi par videshi vale vibes bro I'm low now low-key but have to make on bay my bae I will c u soon sun mera gaana baje har bar mei akbar dekh aaj ki taja khabre khabre aati kae jo suni hai voe use jaada to faltu man tu kaam apna asli vo farsh se fisli (oh man so silly ) bijli mere verse se khadki bhadki aangar mene kae tu vae abhi bhi mei hu on top bro pop i popped n im not gonna stop 2 pac wali vibes I'm on the sky zamane se mei high eye on me zara Gucci I don't care im all black jsee future flow rakta constant jese stabilizer bro rukna nahi bas behte rehna kehte rehna mere bare mei gossips I dnt care tumse aage isliye banate mere baare mei baate kya khate najane kon kon si bate banate baat mei koe dum nahi ya bhai k slangs bhi tu check kar (hard bro) bane mei bada chote kar tu sabhar time time ki baat hai baaki sab aat hai heart hai bro big heart with good nature pateli nahi marte khote apni chali to teri jaali sab sat rakhe hum badte aage tere jese jalne wale sau par fir bhi hum ek tu bhi dekh humari growth bro we can't stop im all the way up .. bas jae jaha jaana hai maana hai yar use bas ab voe hai rab

13 Comments

Leave a comment

Author
6 years ago

See track description

Author
6 years ago

I'm in a crew already

6 years ago

join my crew member me bantai fan no.5 join pls

aap ke number mil skte hai kya

Author
6 years ago

@sunnynawariya uske jesa gaya apne

aapne dino jesms kiyu likha

Author
6 years ago

@sunnynawariya ty so much bro

bahi ek numberr

1
Author
6 years ago

@shloki yes

6 years ago

ha rap game he

Author
6 years ago

ha

nhi yar

number send

User avatar
12.91k
Total plays
182
Followers
33
Following

You may also like